Free Shipping - Orders Over $60
Free Shipping - Orders Over $60

Polar Skate Co. '93 Pants - Size Charts

Size28 (cm)28 (in)30 (cm)30 (in)32 (cm)32 (in)34 (cm)34 (in)36 (cm)36 (in)
1/2 Waist*4015.742.516.74517.747.518.75019.7
Front Crotch2911.43011.83112.231.512.43212.6
Across Thigh32.512.83413.435.5143714.638.515.2
Across Knee2610.326.510.42710.627.510.828.511.2
Inner Leg 3068.52768.52768.527----
Inner Leg 32--73.52973.52973.52973.529
Inner Leg 34------78.530.978.530.9
*Diameter across (hip to hip) when laid on a flat surface