Free Shipping - Orders Over $60
Free Shipping - Orders Over $60

Dakine Kids Gloves/Mittens Size Chart

SizeAgeINCM
Toddler S1-24.511.5
Toddler M2-35.013.0
Toddler L3-45.514.0
Youth S4-66.015.5
Youth M6-86.516.5
Youth L8-107.018.0
Youth XL10-127.519.0