Free Shipping - Orders Over $35
Free Shipping - Orders Over $35

Tactics Hoodies (5102) - Size Chart

SizeChest Width (in)Torso Length (in)
X-Small19.2527.25
Small20.528.25
Medium21.7529.25
Large22.7530.25
X-Large24.031.25
2X-Large25.2532.25
3X-Large26.2533.25